• Bc. Viera Adámková
      • Bc. Viera AdámkováMajsterka
      • Mgr. Lucia Bednarčíková
      • Mgr. Lucia BednarčíkováUčiteľka
        Triedna učiteľka: I.C
      • Bc. Mária Benková
      • Bc. Mária BenkováMajsterka
      • Ing. Tatiana Bizubová
      • Ing. Tatiana BizubováMajsterka
      • Bc. Zdenka Blaščáková
      • Bc. Zdenka BlaščákováMajsterka
      • Ing. Jana Bretzová
      • Ing. Jana BretzováUčiteľka
        Triedna učiteľka: III.GŠ
      • Bc. František Cehuľa
      • Bc. František CehuľaMajster
      • Bc. Eva Cehuľová
      • Bc. Eva CehuľováMajsterka
      • Ing. Marek Gáborčík
      • Ing. Marek GáborčíkUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: II.B
      • Mgr. Mária Galliková
      • Mgr. Mária GallikováUčiteľka
        Triedna učiteľka: I. AN
      • Ing. Dana Gašparová
      • Ing. Dana GašparováUčiteľka
        Triedna učiteľka: II.AN
      • Ing. Zuzana Glodžáková
      • Ing. Zuzana GlodžákováUčiteľka
      • Mgr. Iveta Grigláková
      • Mgr. Iveta GriglákováUčiteľka
        Triedna učiteľka: II.AU
      • Mgr. Jarmila Husáková
      • Mgr. Jarmila HusákováUčiteľka
        Triedna učiteľka: II.C
      • Bc. Vladislava Hovancová
      • Bc. Vladislava HovancováMajsterka
      • Mgr. Ján Husár
      • Mgr. Ján HusárUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: II.A
      • Ing. Slavomíra Huťová
      • Ing. Slavomíra HuťováUčiteľka
      • Mgr. Ing. Dana Chebanová
      • Mgr. Ing. Dana ChebanováUčiteľka
      • Mgr. Vladimír Janeček
      • Mgr. Vladimír JanečekUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: I. GŠ
      • Mgr. Monika Juchová
      • Mgr. Monika JuchováUčiteľka
        Triedna učiteľka: I.B
      • MVDr. Drahomíra Jurášková
      • MVDr. Drahomíra JuráškováUčiteľka
      • Mgr. Zuzana Jurská
      • Mgr. Zuzana JurskáUčiteľka
        Triedna učiteľka: III.C
      • PaedDr. Palmíra Kendžírová
      • PaedDr. Palmíra KendžírováUčiteľka
      •  Daniela Kolodzejová
      • Daniela KolodzejováMajsterka
      • Bc. Lýdia Koreňová
      • Bc. Lýdia KoreňováMajsterka
      • Ing. Mária Kozáková
      • Ing. Mária KozákováUčiteľka
      • Ing. Martina Marková
      • Ing. Martina MarkováUčiteľka
        Triedna učiteľka: IV.GŠ
      • Ing. Marta Mašteniková
      • Ing. Marta MaštenikováZástupkyňa
      • Mgr. Mária Pjonteková
      • Mgr. Mária PjontekováUčiteľka
      •  Libuša Rennerová
      • Libuša RennerováMajsterka
      • Ing. Dávid Sabol
      • Ing. Dávid SabolMajster
      • PhDr. Marta Sabolová
      • PhDr. Marta SabolováRiaditeľka
      • Ing. Martin Sokáč
      • Ing. Martin SokáčUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: I.A
      • Ing. Monika Sokáčová
      • Ing. Monika SokáčováUčiteľka
        Triedna učiteľka: II.GŠ
      • Ing. Juraj Soska
      • Ing. Juraj SoskaZástupca
      • Ing. Martin Šimonov
      • Ing. Martin ŠimonovUčiteľ
      • Mgr. Marián Timko
      • Mgr. Marián TimkoUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: III.A
      • Ing. Martin Valluš
      • Ing. Martin VallušUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: III.B
      • Ing. Vojtech Wagner
      • Ing. Vojtech WagnerZástupca
      • Mgr. Karol Žembovič
      • Mgr. Karol ŽembovičUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: I.AU
      • Mgr. Igor Vaverčák
      • Mgr. Igor VaverčákUčiteľ
      • Ing. Eduard Bajtoš
      • Ing. Eduard BajtošMajster
      •  Rudolf Česal
      • Rudolf ČesalMajster
      •  Richard Jurkovič
      • Richard JurkovičMajster
      •  Ján Kantor
      • Ján KantorMajster
      • Bc. Jozef Kopkáš
      • Bc. Jozef KopkášMajster
      • Mgr. Mária Maľáková
      • Mgr. Mária MaľákováMajsterka
      •  Patrik Scholtz
      • Patrik ScholtzMajster